Presented by Dan Murphy's
15–24 March
Fed Square
Presented by Singapore Airlines
Evergreen at Crown Melbourne
19–23 March
Atria
19 March
Smith & Daughters
20–21 March
Daughter in Law
20 March
Di Stasio Carlton
21 March
Big Esso at Mabu Mabu
Spice Temple
24 March
Embla
22 March
Ides
Figlia
Yūgen Dining
Lagotto
The Lincoln
Marion
19–20 March
Aru
Omnia
Maha Restaurant
Etta
18–19 March
Sunda
Capitano
Amaru Melbourne
The Kelvin Club
18 March
Henrietta
Serai
17 March
Komur
17–18 March
BKK
Etta and Bar Romantica
Rockpool Bar and Grill
16 March
Pidapipó Laboratorio
15–17 March
Chef David
Presented by Eat Drink Westside
17–24 March
Pizza d'Asporto
Simply Indian
The Vic Hotel
Izumi
Corked Wine Bar
Shadowfax Wines
3030 Boulevard
The Fifth Wine Bar
Luxsmith
navi Restaurant
Bar Thyme
Philhellene
The Vale Bar & Eatery in Union Square
SalamaTea
19–21 March
T. Cavallaro & Sons
Hobson's Bay Hotel
Big SAM's St Albans Market
15 March
Mansion Hotel Werribee Park X Shadowfax
23–24 March
Presented by Bakers Delight
Presented by Vic Grown
Presented by Gozney
Dan's Diner
Presented by Square
Gourmandise @ The Lincoln Private Dining Room
15–22 March
CIBI
FOMO Cinemas
Bar Margaux
Mjølner
Warabi
19–22 March
Farmer's Daughters
Little Lon Distilling Co.
RuYi Modern Chinese
Tippy Tay - Garden State Hotel
Chancery Lane
La Sirène Brewing
HER BAR
ima Asa Yoru
Robata
Noisy Ritual
Cameo
Bodriggy Brewing Co
21–24 March
Julie
Matilda
Enoteca Sileno
Presented by Cirque du Soleil: LUZIA
Afloat
Lilac Wine Bar
Hotel Esplanade - Louey's
Luci
Dom's Social Club
Into Coffee
22–23 March
Victoria by Farmers Daughters
Lee Ho Fook
23 March
QT Hotel - Hot Sauce Laneway
Sporting Club Hotel
Queen Victoria Market
Neptune
Ikon Park
Pearl Diver Cocktail and Oysters
Bar Idda
Whisky and Alement
Assembly
Studio Amaro
Toddy Shop
The Alps, Toorak Cellars, Milton
Freyja
Pizzeria Magma
Science Gallery Melbourne
Molly Rose Brewing
Chin Chin
High Paradise at Paradise Alley
Makan on Collins
Nomad Melbourne
Estelle
Free to Feed
Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne
Robert Gordon Pottery
Society
Cinder
The Recreation
Ronnie's
Dessous
Botanical Hotel
Smith St Bistrot
Yakimono
Hector's Deli
Caterina's Cucina e Bar
Victor Churchill
Enter via Laundry
16–23 March
Piccolina Gelateria
Casa de Vinos
15–23 March
Gracie
15–21 March
YAN MELBOURNE
Bouvier Bar
The Johnston Collection
Casa NOM Bar & Dining
Stokehouse Restaurant
Frankies Tortas and Tacos
Albert Park Hotel
Commis
Bar Bellamy
Rocket Society Wine Bar
Odd Culture Fitzroy
North Gallery
Henry Sugar
Left Bank Melbourne
Osteria Ilaria
Jeow
Rice Paper Scissors
Pastuso
Clover
Taxi Kitchen
1800 Lasagne
Federal Coffee
16–17 March
Future Future
Longrain
Frederic
MoVida Original
Entrecôte
Tallboy & Moose
Epocha Restaurant
Warkop
Brick Lane Market
Hotel Esplanade - Mya Tiger
Dr Morse Bar & Eatery
15–16 March
THE LUME Melbourne
"(Required)" indicates required fields